After School Programmes

This list of ASPs (After School Programmes) is subject to change. Please stay updated by checking your emails and the Parent Portal.

Booking ASPs

This year there will be two separate booking periods for after school activities. Please see the timetable below for more details:

18 August ASPs go live on Engage for review. Bookings are not possible.

21 August Parent Meeting at 8:15am to demonstrate how to access the Parent Portal and book ASPs.

22-24 August Booking period for fee paying activities. Mini fair for fee paying activities in the school entance.

27 August Fee paying activities begin.

30 August-3 September Booking period for free ASPs.

10 September Free ASPs begin.

The ASP policy, calendars and lists for all fee paying activities and Free ASPs are now posted on the ASP bulletin board opposite the school shop and on the HeadStart website.

List of Fee Paying After School Programmes (ASPs) 2018-2019 Term 1

HeadStart Dance Academy Teacher Time Day Location Min-Max
Gymnastics Early Years/ Reception Miss Lana / Dew 14:30 – 15:20 Monday Primary Hall 3 -12
Mini Hip Hop Y1-2 Grade 1 Kru Dew 15:30 – 16:20 Monday Primary Hall 3 -12
Hip Hop Junior Y5-6 Kru Eak 16:30 – 17:20 Monday Primary Hall 3 -12
HeadStart Senior Performing Group Y9-13 Fabienne Mester 16:30 – 17:20 Monday Dance & Drama 3 -12
Cheerleading Competition Team Miss Lana 15:30 – 16:20 Monday Fitness Studio 3 -16
Gymnastics Reception Miss Lana / Irisha 14:30 – 15:20 Tuesday Primary Hall 3 -14
Mini Cheerleaders Y1-2 Grade 1 Miss Lana / Kru Eak 15:30 – 16:20 Tuesday Primary Hall 3 -16
Cheerleading/Acrobatics Basics Y3-6 Miss Lana / Kru Eak 16:30 – 17:20 Tuesday Primary Hall 3 -16
Baby Ballet Early Years Fabienne / Kru Ann 14:30 – 15:20 Tuesday Dance & Drama 3 -12
White Ballet Y1-2 Fabienne / Kru Ann 15:30 – 16:20 Tuesday Dance & Drama 3 -14
Hip Hop Teen Kru Eak 16:30 – 17:20 Tuesday Dance & Drama 3 -12
Aerial Acrobatics Y3-4 Miss Irisha 15:30 – 16:20 Tuesday Fitness Studio 3 -8
Aerial Acrobatics Advanced Secondary Y7-13 Miss Irisha 16:30 – 17:20 Tuesday Fitness Studio 3 -8
Pink Ballet Reception Fabienne / Kru Ann 14:30 – 15:20 Wednesday Dance & Drama 3 -12
Cheerleading Development Team Y3-6 Miss Lana / Dew 15:30 – 17:00 Wednesday Primary Hall 3 -16
Blue Ballet Level 2 Y2-5 Fabienne Mester 15:30 – 16:20 Wednesday Dance & Drama 3 -12
Contemporary & Jazz Secondary Y7-13 Fabienne Mester 16:30 – 17:20 Wednesday Dance & Drama 3 -12
Mini Hip Hop Y1-2 Grade 2 Kru Eak 15:30 – 16:20 Thursday Primary Hall 3 -12
Hip Hop Junior Year 3-4 Group 1 Kru Eak / Kru Dew 16:30 – 17:20 Thursday Primary Hall 3 -16
Hip Hop Junior Year 3-4 Group 2 Kru Eak / Kru Dew 16:30 – 17:20 Thursday Exam Hall 4th fl. 3 -16
Jazz & Hip Hop EY & Reception Fabienne / Eak 14:30 – 15:20 Thursday Dance & Drama 3 -12
Aerial Acrobatics for Beginners Y3-6 Miss Irisha 15:30 – 16:20 Thursday Fitness Studio 3 -12
HeadStart Senior Performing Group Y9-13 Miss Fabienne 16:30 -18:00 Thursday Dance & Drama 3 -12
Aerial Acrobatics Beginners Y5-13 Miss Irisha 16:30 – 17:20 Thursday Fitness Studio 3 - 8
Mini Cheerleader Grade 1 Y1-2 Miss Lana / Dew 15:10 – 16:00 Friday Primary Hall 3 -16
Cheerleading Competition Team Miss Lana 16:10 – 17:00 Friday Primary Hall 3 -16
Tiny Tots Dance Preschool-EY Fabienne / Kru Ann 14:30 – 15:10 Friday Dance & Drama 3 -12
Blue Ballet Level 3 Y3-5 Fabienne Mester 15:10 – 16:00 Friday Dance & Drama 3 -12
HeadStart Junior Performing Group Y6-8 Fabienne Mester 16:10 – 17:30 Friday Dance & Drama 3 -12
           
Judo Programme Teacher Time Day Location Min-Max
Judo for Primary/ Beginner Y1-Y7 Stefan Klimsch 15:30 – 16:20 Wednesday Fitness Studio 3 -18
Judo / Jiu Jitsu / Self Defense Y5-Y13 Stefan Klimsch 16:30 – 17:20 Wednesday Fitness Studio 3 -18
Judo Intermediate (all ages) Stefan Klimsch 15:10 – 16:00 Friday Fitness Studio 3 -18
Judo Y4-Y13 Stefan Klimsch 16:10 – 17:00 Friday Fitness Studio 3 -18
Judo Teens Stefan Klimsch 17:10 – 18:00 Friday Fitness Studio 3 -18
Judo for Primary / Beginner Y 1-Y7 Stefan Klimsch 11:30 – 13:00 Saturday Fitness Studio 3 -18
Judo Y4-13 Stefan Klimsch 13:00 – 14:30 Saturday Fitness Studio 3 -18
           
Languages Programme Teacher Time Day Location Min-Max
German Beginners Primary Stefan Klimsch 15:30 – 16:20 Monday Language 3 3 -16
German Intermediate Primary/ Secondary Stefan Klimsch 16:30 – 17:20 Monday Language 3 3 -16
German Beginners Primary/ Secondary Stefan Klimsch 15:30 – 16:20 Tuesday Language 3 3 -16
German Intermediate Primary/ Secondary Stefan Klimsch 16:30 – 17:20 Tuesday Language 3 3 -16
German Beginners Primary Stefan Klimsch 15:30 – 16:20 Thursday Language 3 3 -16
German Intermediate Primary / Secondary Stefan Klimsch 16:30 – 17:20 Thursday Language 3 3 -16
French First Language Session 1 Alliance Francaise 15:30 – 16:20 Monday Language 2 3 -16
French First Language Session 2 Alliance Francaise 15:30 – 16:20 Wednesday Language 2 3 -16
Mandarin First Language Early Years Chinese School 15:30 – 16:20 Wednesday EY Blue 3 -16
Mandarin First Language Reception Chinese School 15:30 – 16:20 Tuesday Reception B 3 -16
Mandarin First Language Year 1-2 Chinese School 15:30 – 16:20 Thursday Classroom 3 -16
Beginner English for Parents Joel Adams 15:30 – 16:20 Tuesday Classroom 3 -16
Intermediate English for Parents Joel Adams 15:30 – 16:20 Thursday Classroom 3 -16
           
Tennis Programme Teacher Time Day Location Min-Max
Tennis Monday Reception Coach Dear 14:30 – 15:20 Monday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Monday Rec-Year 1 Coach Dear 15:30 – 16:20 Monday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Monday Year 2-4 Coach Dear 16:30 – 17:20 Monday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Monday Year 5-13 Coach Dear 17:30 - 18:20 Monday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Tuesday Rec-Year 1 Coach Dear 15:30 – 16:20 Tuesday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Tuesday Year 2-4 Coach Dear 16:30 – 17:20 Tuesday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Tuesday Year 5-13 Coach Dear 17:30 - 18:20 Tuesday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Wednesday Year 3-4 Coach Darran Ferre 15:30 – 16:20 Wednesday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Wednesday Year 5-7 Coach Darran Ferre 16:30 – 17:20 Wednesday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Wednesday Year 8-13 Coach Darran Ferre 17:30 - 18:20 Wednesday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Thursday Year 5-7 Coach Darran Ferre 15:30 – 16:20 Thursday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Thursday Year 5-7 Coach Darran Ferre 16:30 – 17:20 Thursday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Thursday Year 8-13 Coach Darran Ferre 17:30 - 18:20 Thursday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Friday Year 3-4 Coach Darran Ferre 15:10 – 16:00 Friday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Friday Year 5-7 Coach Darran Ferre 16:10 – 17:00 Friday Tennis Court 2 - 8
Tennis Friday Year 8-13 Coach Darran Ferre 17:10 - 18:00 Friday Tennis Court 2 - 8
           
Swimming Programme Teacher Time Day Location Min-Max
Swimming for Beginners Year 1-3 Cardelle/Nadine 8:00 - 8:30 Saturday Swimming Pool 1 - 10
Swimming for Beginners Year 1-3 Cardelle/Nadine 8:30 - 9:00 Saturday Swimming Pool 1 - 10
Swimming for Foundation Group 1 Zak / Nut / Pui 9:00 - 9:30 Saturday Swimming Pool 1 - 10
Swimming for Foundation Group 2 Zak / Nut / Pui 9:30 - 10:00 Saturday Swimming Pool 1 - 10
Swimming for Foundation Group 3 Zak / Nut / Pui 10:00 - 10:30 Saturday Swimming Pool 1 - 10
Swimming for Foundation Group 4 Zak / Nut / Pui 10:30 - 11:00 Saturday Swimming Pool 1 - 10
           
Robotics Programme Teacher Time Day Location Min-Max
IWICA Robotics Year 4-6 IWICA 15:30 – 16:20 Wednesday Primary ICT 6 -16
IWICA Robotics Secondary IWICA 16:30 – 17:20 Wednesday Primary ICT 6 -16
IWICA Robotics Year 1-3 IWICA 15:10 – 16:00 Friday Primary ICT 6 -16

alt text

Free After School Programmes (ASPs) 2018-2019 Term 1

Primary Boosters Class Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
EAL KS1 Group 1 Mandatory Ivy Carlos Mon /Tue Year 1 Yellow 2 -12
EAL KS1 Group 2 Mandatory Joh Taypoc Mon /Tue Year 2 Yellow 2 -12
EAL KS2 Level 1 Mandatory Deborah Lancao Mon / Thurs Year 3 White 2 -12
EAL KS2 Level 2 Mandatory Jane Alejandro Mon/ Thurs Year 5 White 2 -12
English Booster Year 3 Mandatory Nicola Fallows Monday Year 3 Yellow 2 -12
Maths Booster Year 3 Mandatory Dan Nicolson Tuesday Year 3 Blue 2 -12
English Booster Year 4 Mandatory Jen Rapkins Monday Year 4 White 2 -12
Maths Booster Year 4 Mandatory Sean Clarke, J. Rapkins Tuesday Y4 Yellow, White 2 -12
English Booster Year 5 Mandatory Kay Forster Monday Year 5 Yellow 2 -12
Maths Booster Year 5 Mandatory Charlotte Moulsher Tuesday Year 5 Blue 2 -12
English Booster Year 6 Mandatory Lindsay Williams Mon / Thurs Year 6 Blue 2 -12
Maths Booster Year 6 Mandatory Sophie Webb Tues / Fri Year 6 Yellow 2 -12
           
Primary Clubs Class Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
Story Cloud Club Year 1 Club Candice Smithie Tuesday Year 1 Blue 4 -12
Story Cloud Club Year 2 Club Deborah Lancao Wednesday Year 2 Blue 4 -12
Book Club Year 3-4 Club Clyde Carlos Wednesday Year 3 Yellow 4 -12
Around the World Club Y1 Club Danielle Jones Thursday Year 1 White 4 -14
Around the World Club Y2 Club Danielle Jones Tuesday Year 2 White 4 -16
Science Club Year 1 Club Melissa Isiguan, Danny Wednesday Year 1 Blue 4 -12
Science Club Year 2 Club Melissa Isiguan, Danny Tuesday Year 2 Blue 4 -12
Science Club Year 3-4 Club Sophie Cunningham Thursday Year 4 Blue 4 -16
Lego Club Year 1 Club Cynthia Lo Friday Year 1 White 4 -12
Lego Club Year 2 Club Mency Regalado Wednesday Year 2 White 4 -14
Lego / Construction Club Y3 Club Hannah Soribo Wednesday Year 3 White 4 -16
Lego / Construction Club Y4 Club Toribio Fabila Friday Year 4 Yellow 4 -16
Thread and Textiles Club Y 5-6 Club Airl Mindaro, Rebecca Wednesday Year 6 White 4 -12
Young Designers Club Y5-6 Group 1 Club Airl Mindaro Monday Year 6 White 4 -10
Young Designers Club Y5-6 Group 2 Club Airl Mindaro Friday Year 6 White 4 -10
Young Entrepreneurs Y6 Club Drew Adviento Wednesday Year 4 Blue 4 -12
Video Making Club Y5-6 Club Michael Marx Tuesday Primary ICT 4 -12
Primary ICT Club Y3-4 Club Ian Jackson Friday Primary ICT 4 -18
Primary Chess Club Y4-6 Club Jen Rapkins Thursday Year 4 White 4 -12
Board Games Y 3-4 Club Paul Williams Tuesday Year 3 Yellow 4 -12
Board Games Y 5-6 Club Hannah Kuusik Monday Year 5 Blue 4 -16
Primary Eco Warriors Year 4-6 Club Fiona Scott, Toribio Thursday Year 6 Yellow 4 -24
Young Scientists Club Y5-6 VAP/ Club Drew Adviento Thursday Year 5 Blue 4 -12
School Magazine Y 5-6 VAP / Club Kirsty Hark Thursday Year 5 Yellow 4 -12
Primary ICT Club Y5-6 VAP/ Club Michael Marx Thursday Primary ICT 4 -18
Advanced Math Year 5-6 VAP / Club Charlotte Atkinson Tuesday Year 5 White 4 -16
           
Creative and Performing Arts Class Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
Art Club Year 1 Club Kru May, Yieneves Thursday Art 3 4 -14
Art Club Year 2 Club Kru May, Rebecca Friday Art 3 4 -14
Art Club Year 3 Club Lucie Bevins Monday Art 3 4 -16
Art Club Year 4 Club Charlotte Myers Tuesday Art 3 4 -16
Art Club Year 5-6 Club Jody Leow Monday Art 1 4 -18
Primary Drama Club Year 4-6 Club Joel Adams, Cynthia Monday Exam Hall 4th fl 4 -18
Music Exploration Year 1-2 Club Hannah Kuusik, Mency Thursday Music 3 4 -16
Ukulele Club Year 3-4 Club Lyndel Wednesday Music 3 4 -8
Ukulele Club Year 5-6 Club Sophie Webb Monday Music 1 4 -10
Sing Along Club Year 1-2 Club Jo Ann, Yieneves Friday Music 3 4 -18
Junior Choir Y3-Y6 Club Lyndel , Drew Adviento Monday Music 3 4 -36
Secondary Drama Club Club Hayley Milner Monday Dance & Drama 4 -18
Film Making Club Secondary Club Sean Clark Thursday S. Computing 1 4 -12
KS3 Build It Club Dean Wells Thursday Design & Tech 4 -16
Art IGCSE Booster Y10 Booster Samantha Gill Tuesday Art 2 2 -12
Art IGCSE Booster Y11 Booster Jody Leow Thursday Art 1 2 -12
ART A- AS Level Booster Booster Samantha Gill Monday Art 2 2 -12
Music IGCSE/ A Level Booster Booster Erika Cramp Monday Music 2 2 -16
Drama IGCSE Booster KS4 Booster Hayley Milner Thursday Dance & Drama 2 -12
D&T Booster Year 10 Booster Dean Wells Tuesday Design & Tech 2 -12
D&T Booster Y11 (3:30 - 5:00) Booster Dean Wells Monday Design & Tech 2 -12
Senior Choir VAP Erika Cramp Tuesday Music 2 4 -24
School Rock Band VAP Alex Holmes Thursday Music 2 4 -12
School Orchestra (4:30 - 6:00) VAP Alex Holmes Thursday Music 1 4 -24
CAPA (4:30 - 6:00) VAP FM, EC, AH, HM Tuesday Music 2 4 -60
HeadStart School Radio VAP Joel Adams Friday Music 1 4 -12
           
Languages Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
English as an Additional Language KS3 Mandatory Simona Grumezea Mon / Thurs EAL classroom 2 -12
English as an Additional Language KS4 Mandatory Michael Opaliski Tues / Thurs EAL/ Language 6 2 -12
Mandarin Booster KS3 Booster Honglian Wang Tuesday Language 7 2 -12
Mandarin Booster KS4 Booster Honglian Wang Thursday Language 7 2 -12
French Language Booster KS3 Booster Ben Salmon Tuesday Language 6 2 -12
French Language Booster KS4 Booster Ben Salmon Monday Language 6 2 -12
Mandarin Culture Club Year 3-6 Club Wei Wang Friday Language 1 2 -16
French Culture Club Y3-6 Club Sam Scorey Thursday Language 3 2 -16
           
SEN Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
Learning to Learn KS1 SEN Mike Atkins Monday Classroom 2 2 -8
Developing Social Communication KS4/5 SEN Mike Atkins Thursday Classroom 2 2 -8
           
Thai Language Class Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
Thai 1st Language EY Language Kru Poy Tues / Thurs Early Yellow 2 -16
Thai 1st Language Rec Language Kru Bo Mon / Thurs Reception Blue 2 -16
Thai 2nd Language Y1-3 Language Kru Fon Monday Thai Language 2 4 -18
Thai 2nd Language Year 4-6 Language Kru Gen Thursday Thai Language 3 4 -18
Thai 2nd Language Secondary Language Kru Yui Tuesday Thai Language 2 4 -18
Thai 1st Language–Year 1 Language Kru Way Tues / Thurs Thai Language 2 4 -18
Thai 1st Language–Year 2 Language Kru Cherry Mon / Fri Thai Language 1 4 -18
Thai 1st Language Year 3-4 Language Kru Pim Tuesday Thai Language 4 4 -18
Thai 1st Language Year 5-6 Language Kru Pim Monday Thai Language 4 4 -18
Thai 1st Language Booster Primary Booster Kru Kan Monday Thai Language 3 2 -12
Thai 1st Language Booster Secondary Booster Kru Kan Friday Thai Language 4 2 -12
Thai Traditional Dancing VAP Kru Lek Tuesday Language 1 2 -12
           
English & Humanities Class Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
English Booster Year 7 Mandatory Ashley Paice Monday English 1 2 -12
English Booster Year 8 Mandatory Ashley Paice Tuesday English 1 2 -12
English Booster Year 9 Mandatory Thomas Webb Monday English 3 2 -12
English IGCSE Booster Year 10-11 Booster David Pollicut Thursday English 1 2 -12
English A Level Clinic Clinic Thomas Webb Thursday English 3 2 -12
Geography Booster Year 11 Booster Rebecca Barker Monday Geography 2 -12
History Booster Year 11-13 Booster Richard Cramp Monday History 2 -12
English/Humanities Homework KS3 Support David Pollicut Monday English 2 2 -12
History Bee & Bowl VAP VAP Richard Cramp Tuesday History 4 -18
World Scholars Cup VAP VAP H. Milner / R Lukats Tuesday English 2 4 -18
           
Mathematics & Commerce Class Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
Maths Booster Year 7 Mandatory Natasha Sethi Tuesday Maths 3 2 -12
Maths Booster Year 8 Mandatory Natasha Sethi Monday Maths 3 2 -12
Maths Booster Year 9 Mandatory David Lamprell Thursday Maths 2 2 -12
Maths Booster Year 10 Mandatory Letitia Bekker Monday Maths 1 2 -12
Maths Booster Year 11 Mandatory Rhys Carlson Tuesday Classroom 2 2 -12
Maths A2 Level Booster Support Rhys Carlson Monday Maths 2 2 -12
Maths AS Level Booster Support David Lamprell Tuesday Maths 2 2 -12
Maths Clinic Year 7-9 Clinic Letitia Bekker Tuesday Maths 1 2 -12
AS/A2 Maths Clinic Clinic Rhys Carlson Thursday Maths 3 2 -12
Advanced Maths / Chess Club VAP/ Club Letitia Bekker Thursday Maths 1 4 -16
Computing Booster (Year 10) Booster Ross Armstrong Monday Computing 1 2 -12
Year 12 IT Booster Booster Ross Armstrong Tuesday Computing 1 2 -12
Year 13 IT Booster Booster James Barker Tuesday Computing 3 2 -12
Business Booster Year 11 Booster Ishmael Miah Monday Business 2 -12
Business AS & A Level Clinic Clinic Ishmael Miah Thursday Business 2 -12
           
Science Class Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
Science Booster Year 7 - 8 Booster Ellie Leamon Thursday Biology 2 -12
Science Booster Year 9 Booster Ellie Leamon, C. Brown Tuesday Biology 2 -12
Science Booster Year 10 Booster CB, DM, PB Tues / Fri Science 2 -12
Coordinated Science Y11 Booster PB, CB, TD Monday Science 2 -12
Triple Science Booster Year 11 Booster CB, TD, DM, PB Mon / Fri Physics 2 -12
AS/A2 Level Chemistry Clinic Clinic David Millake Tuesday Chemistry 2 -12
AS/A2 Level Biology Clinic Clinic Ellie Leamon Monday Biology 2 -12
AS/A2 Level Physics Clinic Clinic Tim Davidson Thursday Physics 2 -12
           
Sports & Physical Education Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
Acti-Fun Year 1-2 Sport Cardelle Dunne, Chai Monday Pitch 2 4 -24
Football Years 1-2 Group 1 Sport P. Williams Monday Pitch 1 4 -18
Football Years 1-2 Group 2 Sport S. Bushell , Chai Thursday Pitch 1 4 -24
Football Year 3 Sport JR, Erec Monday Pitch 1 4 -24
Football Years 3-4 Sport JR, Erec Thursday Pitch 1 4 -24
Football Years 4-5 Sport JR, Erec Tuesday Pitch 2 4 -24
Football Years 5-7 Group 1 Sport JR, Erec Wednesday Pitch 2 4 -24
Football Years 5-7 Group 2 Sport JR, Erec Friday Pitch 1 4 -24
Football Girls Year 5-13 Sport Cardelle Dunne, Chai Tuesday Pitch 1 4 -24
Football Girls Year 5-13 Sport Nadine Brelstaff, Chai Wednesday Pitch 1 4 -24
Rugby Secondary Sport David Lamprell Friday Pitch 2 4 -24
American Flag Football Secondary Sport Mike Opaliski Monday Pitch 2 4 -24
Ultimate Frisbee Secondary Sport Karl Long Thursday Pitch 2 4 -24
Dance Aerobics (Zumba) Year 5-6 Sport Joann Capalihan, Jaysel Wednesday Exam Hall 4th fl 4 -18
Primary Yoga Years 4-6 Sport A. Cusworth, Hannah Tuesday Exam Hall 4th fl 4 -18
Secondary Yoga Sport Mai Fitness Monday Fitness Studio 4 -18
Table Tennis Secondary Sport Nick Carter Tuesday Sports Hall 4 -18
Netball 4-7 Sport Nadine Brelstaff Tuesday Sports Hall 4 -18
Basketball Year 3-4 Sport Kru Ball Tuesday Sports Hall 4 -18
Basketball Years 5-6 Sport Kru Ball Thursday Sports Hall 4 -18
Basketball Secondary Session 1 Sport Kru Ball Wednesday Sports Hall 4 -24
Basketball Secondary Session 2 Sport Kru Ball Friday Sports Hall 4 -24
Running Club Year 5-13 Sport Ash Paice Thursday Running Track 4 -24
Volleyball Secondary Sport Natasha Sethi , Chai Friday Sports Hall 4 -18
Badminton Year 5-6 Sport Nick Carter Thursday Sports Hall 4 -18
Badminton Year 7-13 Sport Nick Carter Monday Sports Hall 4 -16
Strength & Conditioning Sport Sam Bushell Monday Fitness Gym 4 -16
Sport IGCSE Booster Booster Nadine Brelstaff Monday Classroom 4 -16
           
Swimming Class Type Teacher Day Location Min-Max
Technical Swimming Y4 -13 Sport Contract Monday Swimming Pool 4 -30
Intermediate Level 1 Group 1 Sport Contract Tuesday Swimming Pool 2 -16
Swimming for Beginners Group 1 Sport Sam Bushell / Saki Tuesday Swimming Pool 2 -10
Water Polo / Aquatic Games Y6-13 Sport Contract Wednesday Swimming Pool 4 -20
Intermediate Level 1 Group 2 Sport Contract Thursday Swimming Pool 2 -16
Swimming for Beginners Group 2 Sport C. Dunne/ N. Brelstaff Thursday Swimming Pool 2 -10
Technical Swimming Y4 -13 Sport Contract Friday Swimming Pool 4 -30
Default 4dc4830b b6a9 4398 8a43 b2827ce58132Default 41ab60f4 e984 4545 901a 84bb959c87a6Default e5e0accd cdfa 4fe4 8b7b 7bd7189fa5b3Default c1e478c2 232a 4edc 9f6f b9e14670fd34Default 4fc2d169 731f 4e38 882b 7e5c0ac7b8e0Default 95a1e377 f695 43ae 9a9c 9b54158dfc6eDefault f064f010 782f 45c2 8c22 61b4bb0cdf5bDefault 7e78c1fb 20cf 48b6 972e cdfa61abe4fa